Lathyrus pisiformis
Lathyrus pisiformis
Lathyrus pisiformis 是一种土生土长于蒙古的植物。这种植物的传统药用价值尚未得到充分记录,其在传统医学实践中的作用也没有进行广泛的研究或记录。目前关于该植物潜在的药理益处或应用方面的科学证据有限,因为还没有专门针对 Lathyrus pisiformis 的研究。根据现有数据来看,安全问题似乎并不显著;然而,鉴于缺乏研究,仍应谨慎考虑其使用情况。此外,与这种植物相关的药物相互作用报告也尚未出现,但进一步调查是必要的,以全面了解其潜在效果和相互作用。
- 最佳证据
- D
- 注意事项
- —
仅供参考。传统用法并不代表已被证实有效。证据与安全性各不相同,请查阅所引来源。
科学怎么说
- 该研究更新了蒙古本土维管植物清单,包括新物种和分类学变更。
- 研究修订了Opisthoscelis属,并引入了一个新的Tanyscelis属,描述了九种在桉树上引起虫瘿的新物种。
Frequently asked questions
What is Lathyrus pisiformis?
Lathyrus pisiformis (Lathyrus pisiformis) is a plant documented in FolkKB's traditional-medicine reference, drawn from sourced literature and cross-checked against the evidence.
What does the scientific evidence say about Lathyrus pisiformis?
2 sourced findings are recorded for Lathyrus pisiformis; the strongest carries evidence grade D. For example: 该研究更新了蒙古本土维管植物清单,包括新物种和分类学变更。
How strong is the evidence for Lathyrus pisiformis?
The strongest finding for Lathyrus pisiformis carries evidence grade D — preliminary or traditional. Grades run A (strongest) to D (preliminary or traditional).
Is Lathyrus pisiformis safe? What are the side effects?
No major safety issues are recorded for Lathyrus pisiformis in our sources, but the data may be incomplete. Consult a qualified professional before use.
Does Lathyrus pisiformis interact with medications?
No drug interactions are recorded for Lathyrus pisiformis in our sources. This does not rule them out — check with a pharmacist.
What are the common names of Lathyrus pisiformis?
Lathyrus pisiformis is also known as: Чина гороховидная, Gesse en forme de pois.
Is Lathyrus pisiformis a proven treatment?
No. FolkKB is informational only. Traditional use and early findings are not proof of efficacy or safety — consult a qualified professional and never self-treat.
来源
- T2 Australian gall-inducing scale insects on Eucalyptus: revision of Opisthoscelis Schrader (Coccoidea, Eriococcidae) and descriptions of a new genus and nine new species. literature abstract metadata
- T2 Flora of Mongolia: annotated checklist of native vascular plants. literature abstract metadata